• Welcome to "The New" Wrestling Smarks Forum!

    I see that you are not currently registered on our forum. It only takes a second, and you can even login with your Facebook! If you would like to register now, pease click here: Register

    Once registered please introduce yourself in our introduction thread which can be found here: Introduction Board


Tasha Hilfiger

Juice

Saving XWF - One Minute At A Time
Joined
Mar 30, 2020
Messages
1,793
Reaction score
173
Points
63
Age
30



Tasha Hilfiger

CHARACTER INFORMATION

NAME: Tasha Hilfiger
NICKNAMES: The Punisher
DATE OF BIRTH: February 14th 1987
HEIGHT: 5"3
WEIGHT: 141 lbs
PRO DEBUT: Never Wrestled
HOMETOWN: Liverpool, United Kingdom
TWITTER: @2Hot2Handle


CHARACTER DESCRIPTION

GIMMICK: Commissioner
ALIGNMENT: Heel
CATCHPHRASE(S): "I'm the best thing you're never going to touch."


CHARACTER REPRESENTATIVE

PICTURE BASE: Angela White



CHARACTER HISTORY

Tasha Hilfiger has been a General Manager, Commissioner and the Director of Fun for various small and big time federations for the past two decades. She recently took a five year hiatus from the sport, but has returned looking to make the XWF her new pet project.



ENTRANCE INFORMATION

ENTRANCE MUSIC: Waiting by Dash Berlin Feat. Emma Hewitt



REGULAR ENTRANCE DESCRIPTION

The light in the arena go dark as 'Waiting' starts to play over the PA system, before the lights start to flash intermittently with pulses of pink strobes
as Tasha Hilger emerges from the back. She has a massive smile on her face as she makes her way down to the ring. She shoos away anyone that reaches for her, doing her best to avoid any contact before entering the ring before grabbing the microphone off Reina de la Cruz.

Tasha Hilfiger: Introducing from none of your business - your current 'enter role here' Tasha Hilfiger. Now cut my music!

Pierce Donovan: The bitch is in the building!



YOUR INFORMATION

NAME: Juice
AGE: 30s
EXPERIENCE: 2 Decades
PREFERRED METHOD OF CONTACT: PM


 

Forum statistics

Threads
95,358
Messages
1,537,896
Members
4,220
Latest member
TeaDrinkingLimey

Latest profile posts

Fuck yeah! :mark: Chase Elliott wins!
Pepe Silvia wrote on Sabretooth's profile.
Why you not posting bro? You okay?
Mitch Perfect wrote on Fuji Vice's profile.
The GOAT himself
I'm so fucking hungry.

Staff online

Top