- Joined
- Aug 21, 2019
- Messages
- 6,270
- Reaction score
- 3,441
- Points
- 113
- Age
- 31
Wrestlemania 35 results:
Raw roster:
As of November 8th 2020:
Male:
Akira Tozawa
Andrade Cien Almas
Angel Garza
Angelo Dawkins
Ariya Daivari
Baron Corbin
Big E
Cedric Alexander
Cesaro
Danny Burch
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
EJ Nduka
Fandango
Flash Morgan Webster
Heath Slater
Ilja Dragunov
Jinder Mahal
Kalisto
Kenny Williams
Kofi Kingston
Lince Dorado
Lio Rush
Mark Andrews
Mojo Rawley
Montez Ford
Mustafa Ali
MVP
Noam Dar
OMOS
Oney Lorcan
Pete Dunne
Randy Orton
Ricochet
Riddick Moss
Sami Zayn
Samir Singh
Samoa Joe
Sheamus
Shelton Benjamin
Sunil Singh
Swerve Strickland
The Brian Kendrick
The Miz (Injured)
Titus O'Neil
Tommaso Ciampa
Trent Seven
Tyler Bate
Tyler Breeze
Xavier Woods
Purple: Under 205lbs and eligible for Cruiserweight title
Female:
Alexa Bliss
Charlotte Flair
Dakota Kai
Dani Luna
Eva Marie
Isla Dawn
Jessamyn Duke
Lana
Melina
Mia Yim
Natayla
Nia Jax
Nikki Cross
Piper Nevin
Ruby Riott
Shayna Baszler
Shotzi Blackheart
Tegan Nox
Zelina Vega
Raw tag teams and stables:
Breezango (Tyler Breeze and Fandango)
British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Trent Seven and Tyler Bate)
Dolph Ziggler and OMOS
Jinder Mahal and The Singh Brothers
Lucha House Party (Kalisto and Lince Dorado)
Noam Dar and Kenny Williams
One Twos (Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan)
SubCulture (Dani Luna, Flash Morgan Webster and Mark Andrews)
The Hurt Business (Samoa Joe, Swerve Strickland, Lio Rush, Cedric Alexander, Shelton Benjamin, EJ Nduka and MVP)
The Linebackers (Riddick Moss and Mojo Rawley)
The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods)
The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford)
The Ungovernables (Andrade Cien Almas, Angel Garza, Cesaro, Eva Marie, Ilja Dragunov, and Zelina Vega)
Titus Worldwide (Akira Tozawa and Titus O'Neil)
On-air personalities:
Cathy Kelly (Backstage interviewer)
Elias (Raw commentator)
Eva Marie (Valet for Angel Garza)
Maryse (Valet for The Miz)
Michael Cole (Raw commentator)
Paul Heyman (Manager of Brock Lesnar)
Tom Phillips (Backstage interviewer)
Wade Barrett (Commissioner for Monday Night Raw)
Zelina Vega (Leader of The Ungovenables)
Smackdown roster:
As of November 8th 2020:
Male:
Aiden English
AJ Styles
Akam
Aleister Black
Apollo Crews
Big Cass
Bo Dallas
Bobby Roode
Braun Strowman (injured)
Buddy Murphy
Chad Gable
Curt Hawkins
Curtis Axel
Daniel Bryan
Dominik Dijakovic
Drew Gulak
Edge (injured)
Epico
Erick Rowan
Finn Balor
Gran Metalik
Hanson (injured)
Humberto Carrillo
James Storm
Jeff Hardy (injured)
Jey Uso
Jimmy Uso
John Morrison
Karl Anderson
Karrion Kross
Kevin Owens
Luke Gallows
Mansoor
Matt Riddle
Nathan Frazer
Otis Dozovic
Primo
R-Truth (injured)
Rey Mysterio
Rezar
Roman Reigns
Rowe
Seth Rollins
Shane Thorne (injured)
Shinsuke Nakamura
Tucker Knight
Zack Ryder
Women:
Asuka
Bayley
Bianca Bel-air
Billie Kay
Carmella
Charli Evans
Dana Brooke
Ember Moon
Franky Monet
Kairi Sane
Lacey Evans
Liv Morgan (injured)
Mandy Rose
Marina Shafir
Millie McKenzie
Naomi
Peyton Royce
Ronda Rousey
Sasha Banks
Scarlett Bordeaux
Sonya Deville (injured)
Tamina
Taynara Conti
Xia Li (injured)
Smackdown tag teams and stables:
Alpha Academy (Chad Gable, Kurt Angle, Matt Riddle and Drew Gulak)
B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel)
Born to fly (Jeff Hardy and Mansoor)
Epico and Primo
Hawkins and Ryder
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight)
John Morrison, Franky Monet and Erick Rowan
The Bloodline (Roman Reigns, Jey Uso, Jimmy Uso, Naomi and Tamina)
The Church of Seth Rollins (Seth Rollins, Karrion Kross, Akam, Rezar, Nathan Frazer and Aiden English)
The Last Outlaws (Bobby Roode and James Storm)
The Mysterios (Rey Mysterio and Dominik Mysterio)
The O.C. (Finn Balor, AJ Styles, Buddy Murphy, Big Cass, Karl Anderson and Luke Anderson)
The Ungovernables (Dominik Dijakovic and Shinsuke Nakamura)
The War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe)
On-air personalities:
Bryon Saxton (Smackdown commentator)
Corey Graves (Smackdown commentator)
Kayla Braxton (Backstage interviewer)
Kevin Patrick (Backstage interviewer)
Kurt Angle (Manager for Chad Gable)
Scarlett Bordeaux (Manager for Karrion Kross)
Shawn Michaels (Smackdown Live Commissioner)
Zelina Vega (Manager for The Ungovernables)
Women tag teams (including NXT):
Alexa Bliss and Mickie James
Fire and Desire (Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville)
Kacy Catanzaro and Kayden Carter
Liv Morgan and Carmella
Medusa complex (Millie McKenzie and Charli Evans)
Melina and Piper Niven
Taynara Conti and Xia Li
The Bloodline (Naomi and Tamina)
Team Kick (Dakota Kai and Tegan Nox)
The House of Couture (Jinny and Amale)
The Iiconics (Billie Kay and Peyton Royce)
The MMA Horsewomen (Jessamyn Duke, Marina Shafir, Natalya, Ronda Rousey and Shayna Baszler)
The Robert Stone Brand (Aliyah, Chelsea Green, Raquel Gonzalez and Vanessa Bourne)
Twisted Sisters (Nikki Cross and Isla Dawn)
We Riotts (Ruby Riott and Shotzi Blackheart)
Previous PPVs:
Money in the bank: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1349389
Stomping Grounds: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1422330
The Great American Bash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1504123
Summerslam: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1594772
Backlash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1726798
London Calling: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1787374
Armageddon: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1850581
Halloween Havoc: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1899883
Survivor Series: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2060658
Starrcade: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2198675
Super Showdown: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2298639
Royal Rumble: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2508805
Fastlane: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2640783
Roadblock: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4453219
Wrestlemania 36 Night 1: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4618530
Wrestlemania 36 Night 2: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4684362
Backlash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4815769
Judgement Day: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4859494
Queen of the Ring: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5012753
Armageddon: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5138763
The Great American Bash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5223675
Summerslam: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5349204
London Calling: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5496504
No Mercy: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5551823
King of the Ring: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5633145
Network schedule for 2020/2021:
NXT Takeover War Games 20
November 21st
Survivor Series
November 22nd
Starrcade
December 20th
NXT Takeover: Boxing Day
December 26th
New Year's Revolution:
January 3rd
NXT UK Takeover Blackpool III:
January 10th
Royal Rumble
January 31st
NXT Takeover Down Under:
February 14th
Fastlane
February 21st
Roadblock
March 7th
NXT Takeover Stand and Deliver:
March 24th and March 25th
Wrestlemania 37
March 27th and March 28th
Matchcard for Survivor Series:
Dallas, Texas
November 22nd
THIS IS WAR - THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
Pre-show: Cruiserweight title match: Tony Nese beats Buddy Murphy (c)
Pre-show: Women's battle royal: Carmella won by last eliminating Sarah Logan
Pre-show: Raw tag team titles: Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder beat The Revival (c)
Pre-show: Andre the giant battle royal: Braun Strowman won by eliminating Colin Jost
Universal title match: Seth Rollins beat Brock Lesnar (c)
AJ Styles beat Randy Orton
Smackdown tag team titles fatal 4-way match: The Usos (c) beat The Bar, Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura and Ricochet & Black
Falls count anywhere match: Shane McMahon beats The Miz
Women's tag team titles fatal 4-way match: The Iiconics beat The Hug 'n' Boss Connection (c), Samoan Slaughterhouse and Divas of Doom
WWE title match: Kofi Kingston beats Daniel Bryan (c)
US title match: Samoa Joe (c) beats Rey Mysterio
Roman Reigns beats Drew McIntyre
No holds barred retirement match: HHH vs Batista
Baron Corbin beats Kurt Angle
Intercontinental title match: Finn Balor beats Bobby Lashley (c)
Raw and Smackdown's women title triple threat match: Becky Lynch beats Charlotte (c) and Ronda Rousey (c)
Pre-show: Women's battle royal: Carmella won by last eliminating Sarah Logan
Pre-show: Raw tag team titles: Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder beat The Revival (c)
Pre-show: Andre the giant battle royal: Braun Strowman won by eliminating Colin Jost
Universal title match: Seth Rollins beat Brock Lesnar (c)
AJ Styles beat Randy Orton
Smackdown tag team titles fatal 4-way match: The Usos (c) beat The Bar, Rusev & Shinsuke Nakamura and Ricochet & Black
Falls count anywhere match: Shane McMahon beats The Miz
Women's tag team titles fatal 4-way match: The Iiconics beat The Hug 'n' Boss Connection (c), Samoan Slaughterhouse and Divas of Doom
WWE title match: Kofi Kingston beats Daniel Bryan (c)
US title match: Samoa Joe (c) beats Rey Mysterio
Roman Reigns beats Drew McIntyre
No holds barred retirement match: HHH vs Batista
Baron Corbin beats Kurt Angle
Intercontinental title match: Finn Balor beats Bobby Lashley (c)
Raw and Smackdown's women title triple threat match: Becky Lynch beats Charlotte (c) and Ronda Rousey (c)
Raw roster:
As of November 8th 2020:
Male:
Akira Tozawa
Andrade Cien Almas
Angel Garza
Angelo Dawkins
Ariya Daivari
Baron Corbin
Big E
Cedric Alexander
Cesaro
Danny Burch
Dolph Ziggler
Drew McIntyre
EJ Nduka
Fandango
Flash Morgan Webster
Heath Slater
Ilja Dragunov
Jinder Mahal
Kalisto
Kenny Williams
Kofi Kingston
Lince Dorado
Lio Rush
Mark Andrews
Mojo Rawley
Montez Ford
Mustafa Ali
MVP
Noam Dar
OMOS
Oney Lorcan
Pete Dunne
Randy Orton
Ricochet
Riddick Moss
Sami Zayn
Samir Singh
Samoa Joe
Sheamus
Shelton Benjamin
Sunil Singh
Swerve Strickland
The Brian Kendrick
The Miz (Injured)
Titus O'Neil
Tommaso Ciampa
Trent Seven
Tyler Bate
Tyler Breeze
Xavier Woods
Purple: Under 205lbs and eligible for Cruiserweight title
Female:
Alexa Bliss
Charlotte Flair
Dakota Kai
Dani Luna
Eva Marie
Isla Dawn
Jessamyn Duke
Lana
Melina
Mia Yim
Natayla
Nia Jax
Nikki Cross
Piper Nevin
Ruby Riott
Shayna Baszler
Shotzi Blackheart
Tegan Nox
Zelina Vega
Raw tag teams and stables:
Breezango (Tyler Breeze and Fandango)
British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Trent Seven and Tyler Bate)
Dolph Ziggler and OMOS
Jinder Mahal and The Singh Brothers
Lucha House Party (Kalisto and Lince Dorado)
Noam Dar and Kenny Williams
One Twos (Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan)
SubCulture (Dani Luna, Flash Morgan Webster and Mark Andrews)
The Hurt Business (Samoa Joe, Swerve Strickland, Lio Rush, Cedric Alexander, Shelton Benjamin, EJ Nduka and MVP)
The Linebackers (Riddick Moss and Mojo Rawley)
The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods)
The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford)
The Ungovernables (Andrade Cien Almas, Angel Garza, Cesaro, Eva Marie, Ilja Dragunov, and Zelina Vega)
Titus Worldwide (Akira Tozawa and Titus O'Neil)
On-air personalities:
Cathy Kelly (Backstage interviewer)
Elias (Raw commentator)
Eva Marie (Valet for Angel Garza)
Maryse (Valet for The Miz)
Michael Cole (Raw commentator)
Paul Heyman (Manager of Brock Lesnar)
Tom Phillips (Backstage interviewer)
Wade Barrett (Commissioner for Monday Night Raw)
Zelina Vega (Leader of The Ungovenables)
Smackdown roster:
As of November 8th 2020:
Male:
Aiden English
AJ Styles
Akam
Aleister Black
Apollo Crews
Big Cass
Bo Dallas
Bobby Roode
Braun Strowman (injured)
Buddy Murphy
Chad Gable
Curt Hawkins
Curtis Axel
Daniel Bryan
Dominik Dijakovic
Drew Gulak
Edge (injured)
Epico
Erick Rowan
Finn Balor
Gran Metalik
Hanson (injured)
Humberto Carrillo
James Storm
Jeff Hardy (injured)
Jey Uso
Jimmy Uso
John Morrison
Karl Anderson
Karrion Kross
Kevin Owens
Luke Gallows
Mansoor
Matt Riddle
Nathan Frazer
Otis Dozovic
Primo
R-Truth (injured)
Rey Mysterio
Rezar
Roman Reigns
Rowe
Seth Rollins
Shane Thorne (injured)
Shinsuke Nakamura
Tucker Knight
Zack Ryder
Women:
Asuka
Bayley
Bianca Bel-air
Billie Kay
Carmella
Charli Evans
Dana Brooke
Ember Moon
Franky Monet
Kairi Sane
Lacey Evans
Liv Morgan (injured)
Mandy Rose
Marina Shafir
Millie McKenzie
Naomi
Peyton Royce
Ronda Rousey
Sasha Banks
Scarlett Bordeaux
Sonya Deville (injured)
Tamina
Taynara Conti
Xia Li (injured)
Smackdown tag teams and stables:
Alpha Academy (Chad Gable, Kurt Angle, Matt Riddle and Drew Gulak)
B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel)
Born to fly (Jeff Hardy and Mansoor)
Epico and Primo
Hawkins and Ryder
Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight)
John Morrison, Franky Monet and Erick Rowan
The Bloodline (Roman Reigns, Jey Uso, Jimmy Uso, Naomi and Tamina)
The Church of Seth Rollins (Seth Rollins, Karrion Kross, Akam, Rezar, Nathan Frazer and Aiden English)
The Last Outlaws (Bobby Roode and James Storm)
The Mysterios (Rey Mysterio and Dominik Mysterio)
The O.C. (Finn Balor, AJ Styles, Buddy Murphy, Big Cass, Karl Anderson and Luke Anderson)
The Ungovernables (Dominik Dijakovic and Shinsuke Nakamura)
The War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe)
On-air personalities:
Bryon Saxton (Smackdown commentator)
Corey Graves (Smackdown commentator)
Kayla Braxton (Backstage interviewer)
Kevin Patrick (Backstage interviewer)
Kurt Angle (Manager for Chad Gable)
Scarlett Bordeaux (Manager for Karrion Kross)
Shawn Michaels (Smackdown Live Commissioner)
Zelina Vega (Manager for The Ungovernables)
Women tag teams (including NXT):
Alexa Bliss and Mickie James
Fire and Desire (Mandy Rose and Sonya Deville)
Kacy Catanzaro and Kayden Carter
Liv Morgan and Carmella
Medusa complex (Millie McKenzie and Charli Evans)
Melina and Piper Niven
Taynara Conti and Xia Li
The Bloodline (Naomi and Tamina)
Team Kick (Dakota Kai and Tegan Nox)
The House of Couture (Jinny and Amale)
The Iiconics (Billie Kay and Peyton Royce)
The MMA Horsewomen (Jessamyn Duke, Marina Shafir, Natalya, Ronda Rousey and Shayna Baszler)
The Robert Stone Brand (Aliyah, Chelsea Green, Raquel Gonzalez and Vanessa Bourne)
Twisted Sisters (Nikki Cross and Isla Dawn)
We Riotts (Ruby Riott and Shotzi Blackheart)
Previous PPVs:
Money in the bank: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1349389
Stomping Grounds: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1422330
The Great American Bash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1504123
Summerslam: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1594772
Backlash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1726798
London Calling: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1787374
Armageddon: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1850581
Halloween Havoc: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-1899883
Survivor Series: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2060658
Starrcade: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2198675
Super Showdown: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2298639
Royal Rumble: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2508805
Fastlane: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-2640783
Roadblock: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4453219
Wrestlemania 36 Night 1: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4618530
Wrestlemania 36 Night 2: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4684362
Backlash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4815769
Judgement Day: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-4859494
Queen of the Ring: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5012753
Armageddon: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5138763
The Great American Bash: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5223675
Summerslam: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5349204
London Calling: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5496504
No Mercy: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5551823
King of the Ring: https://wrestlingsmarks.com/threads/wwe-2019-no-wildcards.104500/post-5633145
Network schedule for 2020/2021:
NXT Takeover War Games 20
November 21st
Survivor Series
November 22nd
Starrcade
December 20th
NXT Takeover: Boxing Day
December 26th
New Year's Revolution:
January 3rd
NXT UK Takeover Blackpool III:
January 10th
Royal Rumble
January 31st
NXT Takeover Down Under:
February 14th
Fastlane
February 21st
Roadblock
March 7th
NXT Takeover Stand and Deliver:
March 24th and March 25th
Wrestlemania 37
March 27th and March 28th
Matchcard for Survivor Series:
Dallas, Texas
November 22nd
THIS IS WAR - THIRTY SECONDS TO MARS
War Games:
Team MMA Horsewomen (Ronda Rousey, Shayna Baszler, Natalya, Marina Shafir and Jessamyn Duke) vs Team Four Horsewomen (Sasha Banks, Bayley, Charlotte Flair, Asuka and ???)
WWE title match:
Drew McIntyre (c) vs Samoa Joe
Universal title street fight:
Seth Rollins (c) vs Aleister Black
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team Hurt Business (Swerve Strickland, Lio Rush, Shelton Benjamin, Cedric Alexander and EJ Nduka) vs Team New Day (Big E, Xavier Woods, Kofi Kingston, Montez Ford and Angelo Dawkins)
Traditional Survivor Series match (Winning captain gets a WWE Women's title shot at New Year's Revolution):
Team Moon (Ember Moon, Taynara Conti, Millie McKenize, Charli Evans and Xia Li) vs Team Belair (Bianca Belair, Peyton Royce, Billie Kay, Naomi and Tamina)
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Tyler Bate, Trent Seven, Sheamus and ???) vs Team Ungovernables (Andrade Cien Almas, Cesaro, Ilja Dragunov, Angel Garza and Dominik Dijakovic)
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team O.C. (AJ Styles, Finn Balor, Big Cass, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) vs Team Alpha Academy (Daniel Bryan, Chad Gable, Matt Riddle, Drew Gulak and ???)
Falls count anywhere tornado tag team match:
Kevin Owens, Sami Zayn, Rowe and ??? vs The Bloodline (Roman Reigns, The Usos and Jacob Fatu)
Team MMA Horsewomen (Ronda Rousey, Shayna Baszler, Natalya, Marina Shafir and Jessamyn Duke) vs Team Four Horsewomen (Sasha Banks, Bayley, Charlotte Flair, Asuka and ???)
WWE title match:
Drew McIntyre (c) vs Samoa Joe
Universal title street fight:
Seth Rollins (c) vs Aleister Black
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team Hurt Business (Swerve Strickland, Lio Rush, Shelton Benjamin, Cedric Alexander and EJ Nduka) vs Team New Day (Big E, Xavier Woods, Kofi Kingston, Montez Ford and Angelo Dawkins)
Traditional Survivor Series match (Winning captain gets a WWE Women's title shot at New Year's Revolution):
Team Moon (Ember Moon, Taynara Conti, Millie McKenize, Charli Evans and Xia Li) vs Team Belair (Bianca Belair, Peyton Royce, Billie Kay, Naomi and Tamina)
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Tyler Bate, Trent Seven, Sheamus and ???) vs Team Ungovernables (Andrade Cien Almas, Cesaro, Ilja Dragunov, Angel Garza and Dominik Dijakovic)
Traditional Survivor Series match:
Team O.C. (AJ Styles, Finn Balor, Big Cass, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) vs Team Alpha Academy (Daniel Bryan, Chad Gable, Matt Riddle, Drew Gulak and ???)
Falls count anywhere tornado tag team match:
Kevin Owens, Sami Zayn, Rowe and ??? vs The Bloodline (Roman Reigns, The Usos and Jacob Fatu)
Last edited: