Welcome to "The New" Wrestling Smarks Forum!
I see that you are not currently registered on our forum. It only takes a second, and you can even login with your Facebook! If you would like to register now, pease click here: Register
Once registered please introduce yourself in our introduction thread which can be found here: Introduction Board
JavaScript is disabled. For a better experience, please enable JavaScript in your browser before proceeding.
You are using an out of date browser. It may not display this or other websites correctly.
You should upgrade or use an
alternative browser .
Single Elimination Tournament for the WPC Grand Championship
Jeff vs Blaine
4th vs Blaze
Oldjay vs Duble J
Juice vs Tommy vs Necro
Tag Team Tournament
Shinjuku Murder Klub (juice and necro) vs Southern Drawl (blaine and Dubble J)
The Lethal Drivers( jeff and lethal) vs The Deathswitch Initiative (olday and tommy)
Red Belt Challenge round 2
*seeding after 1 match *
1. The Gipper 1-0-0
2. Necro 1-0-0
3. Chris 1-0-0
4. Juice 1-0-0
5. Dubble J 1-0-0
6. Storm Trooper 1-0-0
7. Jimmy 1-0-0
8 - Mchenry 1-0-0
9 - Mitch 0-1-0
10 - 4th 0-1-0
11- Old Jay 0-0-1
12 - jeff 0-0-1
13 - Lethal 0-0-1
14 - HoHo 0-0-1
15 - Tommy 0-0-1
16 - Blaine 0-0-1
17. Blaze 0-0-1
18. Matrix 0-0-1
Round 2 Matches
The Gipper vs Matrix
Necro vs Blaze
Chris vs Blaine
Juice vs Tommy
Dubble J vs Hoho
Stormy vs Lethal
Jimmy vs Jeff
Mchenry vs old jay
mitch vs 4th
CARD
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. Carmella Elimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami Zayn Singles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos Singles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby Fish Singles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKC Eight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs) Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. Homicide Filthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark Connors Singles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi Singles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike Bailey GCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komander singles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Wayne singles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) GCW tag championship match
--DEADLINE IS SATURDAY FEBRUARY 18TH AT 7:59PM EST --
@John McHenry
@Turanga Leela
@Lethal Jade
@Chris
@The Fourth Wall
@StormTrooper 85
@OldJay
@The Gipper
@Tommy Bedlam
@Jimmy King
@Kairi HoHo
@Blaze
@Dubble J
@Necro
@Mitch Buchannon
@Heisenblaine
@Matrix
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. KratosSingles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston loser cannot wrestle in NJPW 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komandersingles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
Last edited: Feb 16, 2023
If I can be Storm Trooper for a Minute
Winners are
Bold Underline
CARD
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos Singles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKC Eight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. Homicide Filthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komander singles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christiansingles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) GCW tag championship match
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock LesnarSingles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. KratosSingles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby Fish Singles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. KentaSingles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles MasonSingles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komander singles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
Last edited: Feb 17, 2023
Theory
Asuka
Roman
Edge Phoenix
Brock
Coughlin
Finlay
Team Rocky
Kenta
Mcmg
Eddie
Zsj
Mercedes
Okada
Allie
Gage
Lio
Blake
Cardona
Team Gringo
Mazisos
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. KratosSingles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie KingstonSingles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komandersingles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos Singles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie KingstonSingles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes MonéSingles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles MasonSingles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komandersingles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) v s. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami Zayn Singles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashle y vs. Brock LesnarSingles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. KratosSingles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c ) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes MonéSingles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs . Charles MasonSingles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike Bailey GCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komander singles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c ) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship
-- stipulation has been added to Kingston vs White on NJPW --
Hi, I'm Chucky. Wanna play?
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka Elimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) Singles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin Singles match 2P David Finlay Singles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero Eight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor Filthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) Singles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) Singles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) GCW World Championship Match 3 Komander singles match 4 Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona singles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) GCW tag championship match
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock LesnarSingles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos Singles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKC Eight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. KentaSingles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie KingstonSingles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komandersingles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Wayne singles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
WWE Elimination Chamber
No.
Matches*
Stipulations
1
Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez Ford
Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship
2
Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. Carmella
Elimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39
3
Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami Zayn
Singles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship
4
Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)
Mixed tag team match
5
Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar
Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P
Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos
Singles match
2P
David Finlay vs. Bobby Fish
Singles match
3
Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKC
Eight-man tag team match
4
Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta
Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship
5
The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)
Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10]
6
Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston
Singles match
7
Tom Lawlor vs. Homicide
Filthy Rules Fight
8
Zack Sabre Jr . (c) vs. Clark Connors
Singles match for NJPW World Television Championship
9
Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné
Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship
10
Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi
Singles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No.
Matches*
Stipulations
1
Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason
Singles match
2
Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike Bailey
GCW World Championship Match
3
Lio Rush vs. Komander
singles match
4
Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian
singles match
5
Matt Cardona vs. Nick Wayne
singles match
6
Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago
6 man tag match
7
Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)
GCW tag championship match
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. Kratos Singles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby FishSingles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs) Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles Mason Singles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komander singles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Waynesingles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra)GCW tag championship match
Trying to figure out this life thing, what about you
CARD
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Bronson Reed Elimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka Elimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) Singles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) Mixed tag team match 5 Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin Singles match 2P David Finlay Singles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest Eight-man tag team match 4 Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor Filthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) Singles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) Singles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch Singles match 2 Mike Bailey GCW World Championship Match 3 Komander singles match 4 Blake Christian singles match 5 Nick Wayne singles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) GCW tag championship match
WWE Elimination Chamber
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Austin Theory (c) vs. Seth "Freakin" Rollins vs. Johnny Gargano vs. Bronson Reed vs. Damian Priest vs. Montez FordElimination Chamber match for the WWE United States Championship 2 Asuka vs. Liv Morgan vs. Nikki Cross vs. Raquel Rodriguez vs. Natalya vs. CarmellaElimination Chamber match for a WWE Raw Women's Championship match at WrestleMania 39 3 Roman Reigns (c) (with Paul Heyman) vs. Sami ZaynSingles match for the Undisputed WWE Universal Championship 4 Edge and Beth Phoenix vs. The Judgment Day (Finn Bálor and Rhea Ripley) (with Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio)Mixed tag team match 5 Bobby Lashley vs. Brock Lesnar Singles match
NJPW Battle in the Valley
1P Alex Coughlin vs. J. R. KratosSingles match 2P David Finlay vs. Bobby Fish Singles match 3 Máscara Dorada, Josh Alexander, Adrian Quest and Rocky Romero vs. Kushida, Volador Jr., Kevin Knight and The DKCEight-man tag team match 4 Fred Rosser (c) vs. Kenta Singles match for the Strong Openweight Championship 5 The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) (c) vs. West Coast Wrecking Crew (Jorel Nelson and Royce Issacs)Tag team match for the Strong Openweight Tag Team Championship[10] 6 Jay White vs. Eddie Kingston Singles match 7 Tom Lawlor vs. HomicideFilthy Rules Fight 8 Zack Sabre Jr. (c) vs. Clark ConnorsSingles match for NJPW World Television Championship 9 Kairi (c) vs. Mercedes Moné Singles match for the IWGP Women's Championship 10 Kazuchika Okada (c) vs. Hiroshi TanahashiSingles match for the IWGP World Heavyweight Championship
GCW Middle of the Night
No. Matches* Stipulations 1 Allie Katch vs. Charles MasonSingles match 2 Nick Gage (c) vs. Mike BaileyGCW World Championship Match 3 Lio Rush vs. Komandersingles match 4 Willie Mack vs. Blake Christian singles match 5 Matt Cardona vs. Nick Wayne singles match 6 Gringo Loco & Los Vipers (Latigo & Toxin) vs. Arez, Jack Cartwheel & Mago 6 man tag match 7 Los Mazisos (Ciclope & Miedo Extremo) (c) vs. The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra & Harv Sihra) GCW tag championship match