[ROSTER]
Men's Division
"Hangman" Adam Page, Alex Reynolds, Angelico, Austin Aries, Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn, Black Taurus, CaZXL, Chris Hero, Cody Rhodes, Darby Allin, Doc Gallows, El Hijo Del Vikingo, El Phantasmo, Evil Uno, Flip Gordon, Gabriel Kidd, Hikuleo, Jacks Evans, Jacob Fatu, Jay Briscoe, Jay Lethal, Jeff Cobb, John Silver, Jonathan Gresham, Jordan Oliver, Josef Samael, Josh Alexander, JTG, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Kip Sabian, Luthor, Mark Briscoe, Matt Jackson, Matt Morris, Mike Parrow, MJF, Mr. Brodie Lee, Nick Jackson, nZo, PAC, Paul London, PCO, Pentagon, Jr., QT Marshall, Rey Fenix, Rush, Sammy Guevara, Scorpio Sky, Shad Gaspard, Shawn Spears, Shinsuke Nakamura, Simon Gotch, Stu Grayson, The Blade, The Butcher, TJP, Toa Henare, Tyler Black, WALTER & Will Ospreay
Women's Division
Angelina Love, Anna Jay, Awesome Kong, Bea Priestley, Big Swole, Brandi Rhodes, Britt Baker, Deonna Purrazzo, Emi Sakura, Guilia, Hikaru Shida, Ivelisse, Jamie Hayter, Kamille, Kellyanne, Kris Statlander, Kylie Rae, Mandy Leon, Mercedes Martinez, Natalya, Nyla Rose, Penelope Ford, Riho, Ryo Mizunami, Sadie Gibbs, Serena Deeb, Solo Darling, Starlight Kid, The Bunny, Thunder Rosa, Utami Hayashishita, Velvet Sky, Venom Banks, Willow Nightingale & Yuka Sakazaki
Men's Tag Division
Alex Reynolds & John Silver | Caza Salvaje (Rey Fenix & El Hijo Del Vikingo | Cryme Tyme (Shad Gaspard & JTG) | Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) | Gunn Club (Billy & Austin) | Luthor & PAC | nZo & CaZ |Omega & Hangman | R-Union Party (Simon Gotch & Matt Morris) | TH2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) | The Briscoe Brothers (Mark & Jay) | The Butcher & The Blade | The Expendables (PCO & Paul London) | The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows) | The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) | Wild Boyz (Jordan Oliver & El Phantasmo)
Women's Tag Division
24 Karat Gold (Sadie Gibbs & Kris Statlander) | Lipstick Mafia (Angelina Love & Velvet Sky) | Oedo Tai (Bea Priestley & Brit Baker) | Order 66 (Anna Jay & Natalya) | RihoShida | The Bird & The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale) | The Horn Blowers (Penelope Ford & The Bunny) | Tormenta Oscura (Mercedes Martinez & Kellyanne) | Twin Peaks (Kamille & Awesome Kong)
Factions, Units & Stables
Aviso de Muerte (Mercedes Martinez, Kellyanne & Giulia)
Contra Unit (Jacob Fatu, Josef Samael, Pentagon, Jr. & Jeff Cobb)
Golden Girls (Thunder Rosa, Sadie Gibbs & Kris Statlander)
JPN-gun (Hikaru Shida, Riho & Yuka Sakazaki)
Oedi Tai 'US Chapter' (Bea Priestley, Britt Baker & Starlight Kid)
TH4 (Angelico, Jack Evans, Kip Sabian, Shawn Spears & Jake 'The Snake' Roberts)
The Allure (Angelina Love, Velvet Sky & Mandy Leon)
Bullet Club (Tyler Black, Karl Anderson, Doc Gallows, Hikuleo, El Phantasmo & Jordan Oliver)
Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson, Alex Reynolds, John Silver, Anna Jay & Natalya)
The Elite (Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson, 'Hangman' Adam Page & Will Ospreay)
The Irons Horns (Rush, Sammy Guevara, The Butcher, The Blade, The Bunny & Penelope Ford)
Nightmare Family (Cody Rhodes, Dustin Rhodes, QT Marshall, Billy Gunn, Austin Gunn, Brandi Rhodes & Ryo Mizunami)
[CHAMPIONS]
AEW World Champion - Will Ospreay
Former Champions: 1) PAC 2) Kenny Omega 3) Tomohiro Ishii 4) Kenny Omega 5) Shinsuke Nakamura
AEW Women's World Champion - Bea Priestley x3
Former Champions: 1) Bea Priestley 2) Riho 3) Kylie Rae 4) Bea Priestley x2 5) Venom Banks
TNT Champion - KENTA
Former Champions: 1) RUSH 2) Scorpio Sky 3) TJP 4) Jonathan Gresham 5) 'Hangman' Adam Page
AEW United States of America Champion - Alexander Hammerstone
AEW World Tag Team Champions - Dangerous Tekkers (ZSJ & Taichi)
Former Champions: 1) Lucha Bros (Rey Fenix & Pentagon, Jr.) 2) The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) 3) The Hybrid 2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) 3) Higher Education (Peter Avalon & Kip Sabian) 4) Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) 5) Caza Salvaje (Rey Fenix & El Hijo del Vikingo) 6) Wild Boyz (El Phantasmo & Jordan Oliver) 7) The Young Bucks (Matt & Nick Jackson) x2 8) Iron Blood (PAC & Darby Allin) 9) The Expendables (PCO & Paul London) 10) Iron Blood (PAC & Darby Allin) x2 11) The Briscoe Brothers
AEW Women's World Tag Team Champions - Tenchu (Ryo Mizunami & Yuka Sakazaki)
Former Champions: 1) Love & Hayte (Jamie Hayter & Starlight Kid) 2) The Allure (Velvet Sky & Mandy Leon) 3) Tormenta Oscura (Mercedes Martinez & Kellyanne) 4) The Iconic Duo (Jessie McKay & Cassie Lee)
AEW Openweight Tag Team Champions - The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows)
1) The Briscoe Brothers (Jay & Mark) 2) 2) 5&6 ('5' Alan Angels & Sixpentico)
[EVENTS]
All Out 2019
Full Gear 2019
Revolution 2020
Double or Nothing 2020
All Out 2020
Full Gear 2020
New Year's Smash 2021 Night One
New Year's Smash 2021 Night Two
Revolution 2021 Night One
Revolution 2021 Night Two
Blood & Guts 2021
Double or Nothing 2021
All Out 2021
Last edited: