UPW Tag Team Roster
Alpha American Squad ( Brutus Creed, Chad Gable Ivy Nile, Julius Creed Jay Lethal & Jonathan Gresham)
Best Friends (Chuck Taylor, Kris Statlander, Orange Cassidy & Trent Beretta)
Bullet Club (AJ Styles, David Finlay, El Phantasmo, Finn Balor, Jay White, Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows, Juice Robinson, KENTA, Taiji Ishimori)
Combat Club (Bryan Danielson, Claudio Castagnoli, Jon Moxley, Sheamus & Wheeler Yuta)
Fortunate Generations (Brian Pillman Jr, Brock Anderson, Bron Breaker, Cody Rhodes, DBS Jr & Hook)
FTR (Cash Wheeler & Dax Harwood)
Guerrillas of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa)
House of Black (Brody King, Buddy Mathews, Crazy Steve, Damian Priest, Malakai Black, Rhea Ripley)
Inner Circle Of Jericho (Anna Jay, Chris Jericho, Daniel Garcia, Ortiz, Santana, Sammy Guevara & Tay Melo)
Imperium (Giovani Vinci, Ludwig Kaiser & Walter)
Lucha Bro’s (Pentagon Jr & Rey Fenix)
Los Facción Ingobernable (Andrade El Ídolo, Black Taurus, Dominick Mysterio, Rush & Tetsuya Naito)
L.W.O (Bandido, Cruz Del Toro, Joaquin Wilde, Komander, Rey Mysterio, Santos Escobar, Zelina Vega)
Red Blooded Americans (Mark Briscoe, Mance Warner, Matthew Justice & Shane Mercer)
Sami Zayn & Kevin Owens
The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster)
The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson)
The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson)
The Hurt Business (Bobby Lashley, Calvin Tankman, Carmelo Hayes & EJ Nduka, Swerve Strickland)
The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods)
The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins, Bianca Belair & Montez Ford)
The Viking Raiders (Hanson, Rowe & Valhalla)
The Work Horsemen (Anthony Henry & JD Drake)
The Way (Candice LeRae, Dexter Lumis, Indi Hartwell & Johnny Gargano)
Time Splitter Guns (Alex Shelly, Chris Sabin & Kushida)
TMDK (Brian Cage, Bronson Reed, Grayson Waller, Jeff Cobb, Kyle Fletcher, Mark Davis, Mikey Nichollis & Shane Haste)
Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly & Roderick Strong)
United Kingdom of Pain (Elton Prince, PAC, Pete Dunne, Tyler Bate, Trent Seven, Will O’Spreay & Zack Sabre Jr)
Team Strong Style (Hiromu Takahashi, Hirooki Goto, Hiroshi Tanahashi, Kazuchika Okada, Kota Ibushi, Sanada, Shinsuke Nakamura, Shingo Takagi, Tomohiro Ishii)
Team Extreme OG’s & New Gen (Isaiah Kassidy, Jeff Hardy, Matt Hardy & Marq Quen)
The Bloodline (Jimmy Uso, Jey Uso, Jacob Fatu, Roman Reigns & Solo Sikoa)